W
Winnie Ko
People, HR & L&D
790 points
learn-jobbuild-project
AI Skill Graph
No skills tracked yet.
Certificates
Projects
3Project0
Manus Advanced by Winnie Ko
Manus Advanced by Winnie Ko
Building
WWinnie Ko•Updated 7 days ago
Project0
Manus Intermediate by Winnie Ko
Manus Intermediate by Winnie Ko
Building
WWinnie Ko•Updated 24 days ago
Project0
Manus Fundamentals by Winnie Ko
Manus Fundamentals by Winnie Ko
Building
WWinnie Ko•Updated about 1 month ago
Activity
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Hover over a cell to see details
LessMore